Орел - Белев
9:30 пн 18:20 птОрел - Болхов
7:00 8:25 10:50 13:20 14:25 15:05 17:25Орел - Большое Кричино
10:05Орел - Брянск
9:00 12:50 14:40 15:40 19:00Орел - Верховье (пн)
9:30Орел - Воронеж
7:30Орел - Глыбочки
6:00 кр. вс 14:20Орел - Гнилец
12:40Орел - Гомель
7:00Орел - Дмитровск
6:30 7:55 8:40 пн 12:05 13:20 15:10 16:10 пт 17:15 18:55Орел - Долгое
6:20 15:15 16:45 пт через КолпныОрел - Железногорск
6:25 11:00 13:50 19:15Орел - Залегощь
9:05 15:10Орел - Калуга (пн, ср, пт)
7:00Орел - Колпны
7:05 10:55 пн, пт, сб 12:30 через Малоархангельск 13:30 через Малоархангельск 16:45 кр. птОрел - Комаричи
10:50 17:40Орел - Корсаково
7:30 16:45Орел - Красная Заря
8:00 12:30 17:00Орел - Курск (пн, пт, сб, вс)
14:40Орел - Ливны
11:00 т 12:00 13:10 14:15 16:00 17:00 т пт 18:00Орел - Липецк
6:30 14:40Орел - Новосиль
10:55 17:45Орел - Рязань
7:45Орел - Сосково
6:20 9:35 11:35 14:05 16:20Орел - Трудки (пн, ср, пт, вс)
12:40Орел - Тула
10:45 12:00 14:00Орел - Харьков
6:35 9:00Орел - Хомутово
15:40Орел - Хотынец
10:10 т 16:35 17:00 через ЗнаменскоеОрел - Шаблыкино
5:25 7:10 т 12:05 16:00 тПригородные маршруты
Орел - Бакланово
5:00 9:10 т 17:05Орел - Борилово
5:50 10:30 т сб, вс 15:10 т 16:20Орел - Глазуновка
15:20Орел - Голохвастово
7:45 т 17:15 тОрел - Городище (пт, сб, вс)
12:05Орел - Должонки (сб, вс)
14:50Орел - Дружба (сб, вс)
16:05Орел - Заря Мира
10:35 14:50 17:10 через СебякиноОрел - Злынский конезавод
5:50 12:15Орел - Знаменское
6:10 7:45 т 11:15 т 12:30 т 15:25Орел - Кофаново
6:40 т 8:30 10:15 т 16:00 18:15 тОрел - Красавка
12:00Орел - Красная Роща
10:10 15:30Орел - Кромы
5:25 6:05 т 6:50 т 7:20 8:05 т 8:50 т 9:25 т 9:50 10:25 т 11:10 т 12:20 т 12:45 13:15 т 14:40 14:55 т 15:50 т 16:50 т 17:00 17:35 т 18:15 19:30 всОрел - Лаврово
5:45 7:15 8:39 т 10:00 т 11:50 т 12:40 т 13:45 т 15:00 т 16:05 17:35 19:00 т 20:00 тОрел - Совхоз "Ломовский"
6:15 10:05 т сб, вс 13:00 т 17:05Орел - Луначары (пт, сб, вс)
11:20Орел - Лысовка
6:50 11:30 т 15:25 т 18:30 ШаховоОрел - Макеево
11:25 15:20Орел - Малое Сотниково
8:40 17:00Орел - Маслово
6:20 т 7:20 10:40 т 12:20 т 14:20 15:15 т 17:55Орел - Маховица
6:05 9:35 т сб, вс 13:05 т 17:05Орел - Мценск
6:15 7:30 8:00 8:30 т 9:05 10:25 12:10 12:40 13:15 т 13:50 14:55 16:40 17:10 17:50 т 18:30Орел - Мюд (пт, сб, вс)
11:30Орел - Нарышкино
6:15 т 6:35 т 7:05 т 7:20 7:35 т 7:50 8:05 т 8:35 т 8:45 т 9:00 9:35 т 9:45 т 10:00 т 10:25 т 11:00 т 11:15 11:45 т 12:05 12:15 т 12:40 т 12:55 т 13:10 13:40 т 13:55 т 14:30 т 15:15 т 15:30 15:40 т 16:00 16:15 т 16:35 т 16:40 17:10 17:25 т 17:40 17:55 т 18:35 т 18:50 19:05 19:30 т 21:00 тОрел - Неполодь
6:30 9:00 т кр. сб, вс 11:20 т кр. сб, вс 12:45 т кр. сб, вс 15:25 т кр. сб, вс 16:48 т кр. сб, вс 18:30 кр. сб, всОрел - Новогнездилово (сб, вс)
14:40 тОрел - Новодмитровка
5:30 13:45 т 17:10Орел - Новоселово
5:45 8:35 т 13:30 т 15:45 т 17:55Орел - Паньково
6:10 7:56 18:30Орел - Парамоново
10:55 пт, сб, вс 14:10 пн, вт, сб, чт 16:15 пт, сб, всОрел - Плоское
8:00Орел - Психиатрическая больница
5:30 6:00 6:56 7:33 8:26 9:00 т 9:50 10:30 т 10:45 11:15 т 11:56 12:40 т 14:15 т 15:27 т 16:00 16:35 т 17:00 т 17:30 18:15 19:05 19:45Орел - Пугачевка
6:45 15:10Орел - Путимец
5:30 14:00Орел - Редькино
5:15 5:30 8:00 т 10:20 т 11:55 т 14:35 тОрел - Колхоз "Россия"
16:30 18:15Орел - Рябцево
5:45 8:00 17:20Орел - Становой Колодезь
15:35 т 17:40Орел - Ступишино
6:45 т 8:30 12:15 т 15:15 т 18:00Орел - Троицкое
7:15 10:35 14:05 т 17:15Орел - Тросна
6:15 8:30 9:40 11:40 13:30 16:00Орел - Фоминки
6:20 7:40 9:00 т 11:00 13:50 15:50 т 17:10 18:30Орел - Хотетово
7:10 12:45 т 15:55 тОрел - Шатилово
14:00Расписание записано 25 апреля 2001 года